User:Robdalf/Sandbox/DailyQuests

From Guild Wars Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Note: Quests change daily at 16:00 UTC; Sandford's requests change at 7:00 UTC. If your browser does not update the available activities, you can refresh the list.
Date Zaishen Mission Zaishen Bounty Zaishen Combat Zaishen Vanquish Shining Blade Vanguard Quest Nicholas Sandford
14 October 2019 Tihark Orchard Kunvie Firewing Alliance Battles Kessex Peak Joh the Hostile Charr
15 October 2019 Finding the Bloodstone Z'him Monns Heroes' Ascent Mourning Veil Falls Barthimus the Provident Countess Nadya Enchanted Lodestones
16 October 2019 Dunes of Despair The Greater Darkness Guild Versus Guild The Alkali Pan Calamitous Footman Tate Charr Carvings
17 October 2019 Vizunah Square TPS Regulator Golem Codex Arena Varajar Fells Greves the Overbearing Bandits Spider Legs
18 October 2019 Jokanur Diggings Plague of Destruction Fort Aspenwood Lornar's Pass Lev the Condemned Utini Wupwup Red Iris Flowers
19 October 2019 Iron Mines of Moladune The Darknesses Jade Quarry Pongmei Valley Justiciar Marron Ascalonian Noble Worn Belts
20 October 2019 Kodonur Crossroads Admiral Kantoh Random Arena The Floodplain of Mahnkelon Justiciar Kasandra Undead Dull Carapaces
21 October 2019 G.O.L.E.M. Borrguus Blisterbark Codex Arena Verdant Cascades Vess the Disputant Blazefiend Griefblade Grawl Necklaces
22 October 2019 Arborstone Forgewight Guild Versus Guild Majesty's Rest Justiciar Kimii Farmer Hamnet Baked Husks
23 October 2019 Gates of Kryta Baubao Wavewrath Jade Quarry Raisu Palace Zaln the Jaded Charr Skeletal Limbs
24 October 2019 Gate of Madness Joffs the Mitigator Alliance Battles The Hidden City of Ahdashim Justiciar Sevaan Countess Nadya Unnatural Seeds
25 October 2019 The Elusive Golemancer Rragar Maneater Heroes' Ascent Rhea's Crater Insatiable Vakar Footman Tate Enchanted Lodestones
26 October 2019 Riverside Province Chung, the Attuned Random Arena Mamnoon Lagoon Amalek the Unmerciful Bandits Skale Fins
27 October 2019 Boreas Seabed Lord Jadoth Fort Aspenwood Shadow's Passage Carnak the Hungry Utini Wupwup Icy Lodestones
28 October 2019 Ruins of Morah Nulfastu, Earthbound Jade Quarry The Mirror of Lyss Valis the Rampant Ascalonian Noble Gargoyle Skulls
29 October 2019 Hell's Precipice The Iron Forgeman Random Arena Saoshang Trail Cerris Undead Dull Carapaces
30 October 2019 Ruins of Surmia Magmus Fort Aspenwood Nebo Terrace Sarnia the Red-Handed Blazefiend Griefblade Baked Husks
31 October 2019 Curse of the Nornbear Mobrin, Lord of the Marsh Heroes' Ascent Shenzun Tunnels Destor the Truth Seeker Farmer Hamnet Red Iris Flowers
1 November 2019 Sunjiang District Jarimiya the Unmerciful Alliance Battles The Ruptured Heart Selenas the Blunt Charr Spider Legs
2 November 2019 Elona Reach Duncan the Black Guild Versus Guild Salt Flats Justiciar Amilyn Countess Nadya Skeletal Limbs
3 November 2019 Gate of Pain Quansong Spiritspeak Codex Arena North Kryta Province Maximilian the Meticulous Footman Tate Charr Carvings
4 November 2019 Blood Washes Blood The Stygian Underlords Random Arena Silent Surf Joh the Hostile Bandits Enchanted Lodestones
5 November 2019 Bloodstone Fen Fozzy Yeoryios Fort Aspenwood The Shattered Ravines Barthimus the Provident Utini Wupwup Grawl Necklaces
6 November 2019 Jennur's Horde The Black Beast of Arrgh Alliance Battles Scoundrel's Rise Calamitous Ascalonian Noble Icy Lodestones
7 November 2019 Gyala Hatchery Arachni Jade Quarry Old Ascalon Greves the Overbearing Undead Worn Belts
8 November 2019 Abaddon's Gate The Four Horsemen Codex Arena Sunjiang District Lev the Condemned Blazefiend Griefblade Gargoyle Skulls
9 November 2019 The Frost Gate Remnant of Antiquities Heroes' Ascent The Sulfurous Wastes Justiciar Marron Farmer Hamnet Unnatural Seeds
10 November 2019 Augury Rock Arbor Earthcall Guild Versus Guild Magus Stones Justiciar Kasandra Charr Skale Fins
11 November 2019 Grand Court of Sebelkeh Prismatic Ooze Alliance Battles Perdition Rock Vess the Disputant Countess Nadya Red Iris Flowers
12 November 2019 Ice Caves of Sorrow Lord Khobay Heroes' Ascent Sunqua Vale Justiciar Kimii Footman Tate Enchanted Lodestones
13 November 2019 Raisu Palace Jedeh the Mighty Guild Versus Guild Turai's Procession Zaln the Jaded Bandits Skeletal Limbs
14 November 2019 Gate of Desolation Ssuns, Blessed of Dwayna Codex Arena Norrhart Domains Justiciar Sevaan Utini Wupwup Charr Carvings
15 November 2019 Thirsty River Justiciar Thommis Fort Aspenwood Pockmark Flats Insatiable Vakar Ascalonian Noble Spider Legs
16 November 2019 Blacktide Den Harn and Maxine Coldstone Jade Quarry Tahnnakai Temple Amalek the Unmerciful Undead Baked Husks
17 November 2019 Against the Charr Pywatt the Swift Random Arena Vehjin Mines Carnak the Hungry Blazefiend Griefblade Gargoyle Skulls
18 November 2019 Abaddon's Mouth Fendi Nin Codex Arena Poisoned Outcrops Valis the Rampant Farmer Hamnet Unnatural Seeds
19 November 2019 Nundu Bay Mungri Magicbox Guild Versus Guild Prophet's Path Cerris Charr Icy Lodestones
20 November 2019 Divinity Coast Priest of Menzies Jade Quarry The Eternal Grove Sarnia the Red-Handed Countess Nadya Grawl Necklaces
21 November 2019 Zen Daijun Ilsundur, Lord of Fire Alliance Battles Tasca's Demise Destor the Truth Seeker Footman Tate Enchanted Lodestones
22 November 2019 Pogahn Passage Kepkhet Marrowfeast Heroes' Ascent Resplendent Makuun Selenas the Blunt Bandits Worn Belts
23 November 2019 Tahnnakai Temple Commander Wahli Random Arena Reed Bog Justiciar Amilyn Utini Wupwup Dull Carapaces
24 November 2019 The Great Northern Wall Kanaxai Fort Aspenwood Unwaking Waters Maximilian the Meticulous Ascalonian Noble Spider Legs
25 November 2019 Dasha Vestibule Khabuus Jade Quarry Stingray Strand Joh the Hostile Undead Gargoyle Skulls
26 November 2019 The Wilds Molotov Rocktail Random Arena Sunward Marches Barthimus the Provident Blazefiend Griefblade Icy Lodestones
27 November 2019 Unwaking Waters The Stygian Lords Fort Aspenwood Regent Valley Calamitous Farmer Hamnet Unnatural Seeds
28 November 2019 Chahbek Village Dragon Lich Heroes' Ascent Wajjun Bazaar Greves the Overbearing Charr Worn Belts
29 November 2019 Aurora Glade Havok Soulwail Alliance Battles Yatendi Canyons Lev the Condemned Countess Nadya Grawl Necklaces
30 November 2019 A Time for Heroes Ghial the Bone Dancer Guild Versus Guild Twin Serpent Lakes Justiciar Marron Footman Tate Baked Husks
1 December 2019 Consulate Docks Murakai, Lady of the Night Codex Arena Sage Lands Justiciar Kasandra Bandits Skeletal Limbs
2 December 2019 Ring of Fire Rand Stormweaver Random Arena Xaquang Skyway Vess the Disputant Utini Wupwup Red Iris Flowers
3 December 2019 Nahpui Quarter Verata Fort Aspenwood Zehlon Reach Justiciar Kimii Ascalonian Noble Charr Carvings
4 December 2019 The Dragon's Lair Droajam, Mage of the Sands Alliance Battles Tangle Root Zaln the Jaded Undead Skale Fins
5 December 2019 Dzagonur Bastion Royen Beastkeeper Jade Quarry Silverwood Justiciar Sevaan Blazefiend Griefblade Dull Carapaces
6 December 2019 D'Alessio Seaboard Eldritch Ettin Codex Arena Zen Daijun Insatiable Vakar Farmer Hamnet Enchanted Lodestones
7 December 2019 Assault on the Stronghold Vengeful Aatxe Heroes' Ascent The Arid Sea Amalek the Unmerciful Charr Charr Carvings
8 December 2019 The Eternal Grove Fronis Irontoe Guild Versus Guild Nahpui Quarter Carnak the Hungry Countess Nadya Spider Legs
9 December 2019 Sanctum Cay Urgoz Alliance Battles Skyward Reach Valis the Rampant Footman Tate Red Iris Flowers
10 December 2019 Rilohn Refuge Fenrir Heroes' Ascent The Scar Cerris Bandits Worn Belts
11 December 2019 Warband of Brothers Selvetarm Guild Versus Guild The Black Curtain Sarnia the Red-Handed Utini Wupwup Dull Carapaces
12 December 2019 Borlis Pass Mohby Windbeak Codex Arena Panjiang Peninsula Destor the Truth Seeker Ascalonian Noble Grawl Necklaces
13 December 2019 Imperial Sanctum Charged Blackness Fort Aspenwood Snake Dance Selenas the Blunt Undead Baked Husks
14 December 2019 Moddok Crevice Rotscale Jade Quarry Traveler's Vale Justiciar Amilyn Blazefiend Griefblade Skeletal Limbs
15 December 2019 Nolani Academy Zoldark the Unholy Random Arena The Breach Maximilian the Meticulous Farmer Hamnet Unnatural Seeds
16 December 2019 Destruction's Depths Korshek the Immolated Codex Arena Lahtenda Bog Joh the Hostile Charr Enchanted Lodestones
17 December 2019 Venta Cemetery Myish, Lady of the Lake Guild Versus Guild Spearhead Peak Barthimus the Provident Countess Nadya Skale Fins
18 December 2019 Fort Ranik Frostmaw the Kinslayer Jade Quarry Mount Qinkai Calamitous Footman Tate Icy Lodestones
19 December 2019 A Gate Too Far Kunvie Firewing Alliance Battles Marga Coast Greves the Overbearing Bandits Gargoyle Skulls
20 December 2019 Minister Cho's Estate Z'him Monns Heroes' Ascent Melandru's Hope Lev the Condemned Utini Wupwup Dull Carapaces
21 December 2019 Thunderhead Keep The Greater Darkness Random Arena The Falls Justiciar Marron Ascalonian Noble Baked Husks
22 December 2019 Tihark Orchard TPS Regulator Golem Fort Aspenwood Joko's Domain Justiciar Kasandra Undead Red Iris Flowers

Tango-quest-icon.png Quest lists
CorePropheciesFactionsNightfallEye of the NorthBeyond